Ranglijst 2018-2019

Home / Toernooien / Ranglijst 2018-2019
Eindstand 2018-2019                  
No Gebruikersnaam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Tot Toernooi Plts Punten
1 Bestmo-B-Casper 2 1 3 2 2 10 Pionklasse 1 150
2 Bestmo-B-Mathijs 2,5 2 2 1 2 9,5 Pionklasse 2 125
3 Promot-Z-Joella   3 2 1,5   6,5 Pionklasse 3 100
4 Promot-Z-Abel   1 2 3   6 Pionklasse 4 75
5 Zukert-A-Victor 3       2 5 Pionklasse 4 75
6 Caissa-A-Daiwik 1,5       3 4,5 Pionklasse 6 50
7 Almelo-A-Stijn 2   1   1 4 Pionklasse 7 25
8 Vrijpi-V-Eline  2 1 0   1 4 Pionklasse 8 25
9 Magnus-D-Saladin     1 1,5 1 3,5 Pionklasse 9 25
10 Almelo-A-Eva       2   2 Pionklasse 10 25
11 Bestmo-B-Yara     2     2 Pionklasse 11 25
12 Caissa-A-Lev2         2 2 Pionklasse 12 25
13 Caissa-A-Yannick     2     2 Pionklasse 13 25
14 Magnus-L-Maruti     2     2 Pionklasse 14 25
15 SVDoet-D-Krijn 2         2 Pionklasse 15 25
16 SVDoet-D-Layal 1 1       2 Pionklasse 16 25
17 3Toren-B-Ishwar 1         1 Pionklasse 17 25
18 Barend-B-Ivo 1         1 Pionklasse 18 25
19 Bestmo-B-Aren 1         1 Pionklasse 19 25
20 Magnus-L-Simon     1     1 Pionklasse 20 25
21 MoiraD-U-Mees 1         1 Pionklasse 21 25
22 Oversc-R-Merlijn     1     1 Pionklasse 22 25
23 Oversc-R-Mijntje     1     1 Pionklasse 23 25
24 Oversc-R-Mirre     1     1 Pionklasse 24 25
25 Waagto-A-Thijmen     1     1 Pionklasse 25 25
26 WLC-E-Aditya       1   1 Pionklasse 26 25
27 Zeist-Z-Thijmen         1 1 Pionklasse 27 25
28 Kralin-R-Koen 0         0 Pionklasse 28 25
29 Pascal-P-Floris 2,5 2,5 1   1 7 Loperklasse 1 150
30 SVDoet-D-Veerle 2 0 2   0 4 Loperklasse 2 125
31 Almelo-A-Hizkia 1,5 2       3,5 Loperklasse 3 100
32 Almelo-A-Jayden   2 1     3 Loperklasse 4 75
33 HWP-H-Jelle         3 3 Loperklasse 4 75
34 Almelo-A-Noa 1   1     2 Loperklasse 6 25
35 Bestmo-B-Jibbe     2     2 Loperklasse 7 25
36 Caissa-A-Yannick         2 2 Loperklasse 8 25
37 Eeuwig-R-Vincent         2 2 Loperklasse 9 25
38 Korena-H-Boyd 2         2 Loperklasse 10 25
39 Magnus-L-Sean         2 2 Loperklasse 11 25
40 Noorde-G-Koen         2 2 Loperklasse 12 25
41 OudZuy-U-Bent 2         2 Loperklasse 13 25
42 SVDoet-D-Hassen 1,5         1,5 Loperklasse 14 25
43 SVDoet-D-Jesse 1,5         1,5 Loperklasse 15 25
44 SVDoet-D-Krijn   1,5       1,5 Loperklasse 16 25
45 Pascal-P-Amin 1         1 Loperklasse 17 25
46 ISU-U-Mihir         0 0 Loperklasse 18 25
47 Pascal-P-Odette 3 3 3   1 10 Paardklasse 1 150
48 Spijke-S-Lisa 1,5 2 2   2 7,5 Paardklasse 2 125
49 Almelo-A-Dean    2 2     4 Paardklasse 3 75
50 HWP-H-Bo 2 1 1     4 Paardklasse 3 75
51 OudZuy-U-Duncan 2       2 4 Paardklasse 3 75
52 Kompas-D-Roef 1,5 1 1     3,5 Paardklasse 6 50
53 Driema-N-Teun 1 2       3 Paardklasse 7 25
54 SVDoet-D-Oscar 2 1       3 Paardklasse 8 25
55 Almelo-A-Jayden         2 2 Paardklasse 9 25
56 Braamb-H-Liam         2 2 Paardklasse 10 25
57 KlimOp-C-Denis 2         2 Paardklasse 11 25
58 KlimOp-C-Leonard 1         1 Paardklasse 12 25
59 SVDoet-D-Alex 1         1 Paardklasse 13 25
60 SVDoet-D-Tess 1         1 Paardklasse 14 25
61 Caissa-A-Andrija         0 0 Paardklasse 15 25
62 DeWide-W-Finn         0 0 Paardklasse 16 25
63 WLC-E-Aditya     0     0 Paardklasse 17 25
64 Almelo-A-Jay-Giani 2 3     3 8 Torenklasse 1 150
65 FHThijssen 3 1     1 5 Torenklasse 2 125
66 Spijke-S-Lizzy 1 2     2 5 Torenklasse 2 125
67 Stelli-O-Iva 1 1       2 Torenklasse 4 25
68 West-A-Brent   2       2 Torenklasse 5 25
69 Zukert-A-Willem 2         2 Torenklasse 6 25
70 MoiraD-U-ChimaElij 1         1 Torenklasse 7 25
71 Pascal-P-Amir 1         1 Torenklasse 8 25
72 Caissa-A-Samarth         0 0 Torenklasse 9 25
73 Pascal-P-Louis 3         3 Dameklasse 1 150
74 Hazesp-N-Cecilia         2 2 Dameklasse 2 125
75 Inter-E-Ariv         2 2 Dameklasse 2 125
76 Kloost-A-Noel         2 2 Dameklasse 2 125
77 Hoofdd-H-Chenwu 1,5         1,5 Dameklasse 5 25
78 HWP-H-Jelle 1         1 Dameklasse 6 25
79 Voeren-K-Flint         1 1 Dameklasse 7 25
80 SVDoet-D-Yossef 0,5         0,5 Dameklasse 8 25