Opstellingen

Home / Finale / Opstellingen

Bordvolgorde doer er niet toe. 

International Primary School Almere Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Agastya Manjunath 351 3   11 3C
Arnav Manjunath 370 3   12 3B
Shourya Sangwan 483 3   11 3C
Abdallah Elamin 100 3   12 3B
Arnav Gadgil 316 3   13 3A
Shrenik Vaskari 240 4   9 4A
               
De Regenboog Apeldoorn Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Vigo van der Meer   3   11 3C
Laia Kruidenier   3   11 3C
Lars Schipper   4   5 4D
Erik Heynneman   4   7 4B
Kaan Uyan   4   6 4C
Tess Jansen   3   12 3B
Sebastiaan Heynneman   2   13 3A
Kevin Abrahams   5   4 5A
Julia Westerik   5   1 5D
Mark Graafland   5   2 5C
Ryan Gaasbeek   5   1 5D
Roan Nieman   4   9 4A
Olivia Brouwer 476 5   3 5B
Alano Cujé   4   9 4A
               
Het Woudhuis Apeldoorn Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Alec Pantus   5   4 5A
Hugo Wentink   5   2 5C
Luuk Kerstjens   5   1 5D
Floris van Roon   5   3 5B
               
De Diamant Het Rooster Apeldoorn Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Luc Dinnisen   5   2 5C
Daan Ceuleers   5   3 5B
Quinten Griemink   4   7 4B
Rens Schaeffer   4   6 4C
Thijs Dinnisen   4   5 4D
Ellen Broos   4   5 4D
Finn Veeneman   4   9 4A
Jason van der Loo   3   12 3B
               
Hertog van Gelre Apeldoorn Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Mads Berendsen 196 4   6 4C
Hugo Ponstijn   5   4 5A
               
De Korenaar Apeldoorn Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Pieter Hove   5   1 5D
Jip Hachmang   5   3 5B
Maya de Haan   5   2 5C
Ivar Huizinga   5   4 5A
Benjamin Duthler   5   2 5C
Iske Kollerie   5   1 5D
               
De Arabesk Arnhem Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Mika Havekes   5   4 5A
Aeron Cheung   5   3 5B
Matei Bamea   5   2 5C
Mees Wunderink   5   1 5D
Rick Wellink 493 5   3 5B
Hidde Koorn   4   7 4B
Daan Koorn   4   9 4A
Nout Pijnenburg   4   5 4D
Laurens te Groen   4   6 4C
Renske Heijboer   4   9 4A
Samuel Poerschke   4   7 4B
Jurre Meester   3   13 3A
               
De Hagenpoort Deventer Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Tristan van Arendonk   5   1 5D
Tieme Bezembinder   5   2 5C
Brent Elsman   5   4 5A
Sebastiaan König   5   3 5B
Jurre Veenema   4   7 4B
Lewi van den Hazel   4   6 4C
               
Valkenheuvel Driebergen-Rijsenburg Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Vera van Apeldoorn   4   6 4C
Savannah Wang   5   2 5C
Mohammed Adam   5   4 5A
Johan Elanchchelian   3   12 3B
               
De Hasselbraam Eindhoven Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Joppe Meulendijks   5   2 5C
Kees Daey Ouwens   5   1 5D
Gijs van der Heijden   5   3 5B
Luc Voorhuis   5   4 5A
Teun Schumaker   5   3 5B
               
De Klimboom Best Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Jibbe Allaart 306 5   2 5C
Yara Allaart 190 5   3 5B
Kevin Gang 376 3   13 3A
Merijn Sterke   3   12 3B
Tijmen Sterke   5   1 5D
Rowan Hamhuis   5   4 5A
Wibe Scholten   5   2 5C
Niek Violidis 384 5   1 5D
               
Bos en Vaartschool Haarlem Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Jelle Kop 389 5   2 5C
Tjacko Bok 595 5   1 5D
Edo Hustinx   5   3 5B
Cas Smets 428 4   7 4B
Wessel Ruiter 298 5   4 5A
Catootje Smets   3   12 3B
               
De Ark Haarlem Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Alex Blackstone   3   11 3C
Anna Blackstone   5   3 5B
Fons Posthumus Meyjes 502 5   2 5C
Josje Zwartenkot   5   1 5D
Laurens Terwee 537 5   4 5A
Iskander Waldorp   3   13 3A
Roef Ronhaar   5   3 5B
               
t Schöppert Hengelo OV Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Bram Fallaux 125 3   13 3A
David Formanoy 235 3   12 3B
David Bertholee 176 5   4 5A
Gideon Bertholee   4   5 4D
Sev Veldboer 105 3   13 3A
Kaya Jansen   5   3 5B
Jaero Veijer 233 3   11 3C
               
KinderCampus Hilversum Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Kiran Beijer   4   6 4C
Melle van der Meer   4   9 4A
Mehmet Keskin   4   5 4D
Dylan Grapendaal   5   4 5A
Joep Wilhelmus   4   7 4B
Damian Janssen   4   9 4A
Bakir Muratovic   3   13 3A
               
Het Talent Lent Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Bas van den Broek 382 5   4 5A
Elmar Braakensiek 494 5   3 5B
Najim Koenders 512 5   1 5D
Mozhyar Majidpour 552 5   2 5C
Valentijn van Abeelen 209 5   4 5A
Pepijn Borgesius   4   7 4B
Zoë Rauch   4   5 4D
Kamal Frouws   4   9 4A
Maurijn Ahoud 388 4   9 4A
Stefan van der Meer   4   6 4C
Eline van Rijn   3   12 3B
Pim Rauch   3   11 3C
               
Joannesschool Naaldwijk Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Lisa van Etten   3   12 3B
Emma van Etten   5   2 5C
Britt Boers   5   3 5B
Jim van Waveren   4   7 4B
Ben Samwel   5   4 5A
               
De Hazesprong Nijmegen Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Thibault Freijse 275 4   6 4C
Olivia Hoentjen   3   13 3A
Ilva Steenman   3   11 3C
Iris van Hartingsveldt   4   7 4B
               
Tweemaster-Kameleon Oost-Souburg Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Jeremy IJdema   3   12 3B
Berk Mustafov 402 4   5 4D
Luuk Mulder 125 4   7 4B
Toon van der Weele   4   6 4C
Mitch de Boks 237 5   1 5D
Arkan Mustafov   2   11 3C
Ronon Hieronymi   3   11 3C
Cas Buijsman   3   13 3A
               
Jacob Maris-School Rotterdam Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Leonardo Rampioni   3   13 3A
Daphne Smeets 347 4   6 4C
Davide Rampioni   4   5 4D
Mohan Ghebreab Shah 110 5   4 5A
Luca Nathan   4   9 4A
Floris ten Wolde   5   1 5D
Kay Coenradie   3   11 3C
               
Eduard van Beinum Rotterdam Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Rowan Siberie   3   11 3C
Julie Rijkels   3   11 3C
Benjamin Sonke   3   12 3B
Karin de Heij   3   13 3A
Milou Dijk   4   9 4A
Dean Plet 163 4   6 4C
Nicolas Fernandez   4   7 4B
Daan van Alphen   4   7 4B
Lylah Reddingius   4   5 4D
Mila Sonke   5   2 5C
Jona de Jong 312 5   3 5B
Lynn Zijderveld   3   12 3B
               
De Meerpaal Terneuzen Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Lander van Coppenolle 619 5   4 5A
Alula Smet   4   5 4D
Ivan Bernard 411 4   9 4A
               
De Fakkel Utrecht Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Quinten Vink   4   9 4A
Beniamino Whitmore   4   6 4C
Justus van der Bruggen   4   5 4D
Thom Holtzer   4   6 4C
Sanna Vink   4   7 4B
Jaden Tjin   3   13 3A
               
De Spits Utrecht Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Roef Damen   3   12 3B
Roos Smeenk   4   9 4A
Hai Nam Corsin   4   6 4C
Jasper Berns 486 5   3 5B
Teun Smit 208 5   3 5B
Ids Vergouwe   5   4 5A
Björn de Groot 225 5   1 5D
Ralf Sterk 849 5   1 5D
Lisa Malmberg 290 5   2 5C
               
2e Marnixschool Utrecht Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Abood Ashtar   5   3 5B
Luuk de Hoop   5   1 5D
Misha Calon   5   4 5A
Tchino Jeloschek   5   3 5B
Itamar de Jong   5   2 5C
Flint Achterberg   4   5 4D
Abdulshakur Eillyas   4   7 4B
Simon Blüm   4   9 4A
David Mollenhorst   4   6 4C
Willemien Haeringen   4   7 4B
Gijs van Losenoord   3   13 3A
Gijs Meijerink   3   11 3C
Lars van Dinter   3   12 3B
Iris van de Ruit   3   12 3B
Joris Blüm   3   11 3C
Leon Teuben   3   11 3C
Koen Boerman   3   13 3A
               
De Boomgaard Utrecht Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Daan Aubel 833 4   5 4D
Jasmijn Schoonhoven 172 5   2 5C
Jelle Westeneng   5   1 5D
Noah Nguyen   3   12 3B
Olaf Lantinga   4   9 4A
Otto Verkuijl   5   4 5A
Sam Groenewoud   5   2 5C
Sofie Schoonhoven 156 5   1 5D
Tobias Enz   5   4 5A
Yzan Gianotten   4   7 4B
Amélie Niama   3   13 3A
Dylan Sporkslede   4   6 4C
Thijs van der Marel   3   11 3C
Roan Sewbalak   5   3 5B
               
International School Utrecht Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Damian Mogollon   3   12 3B
Jeevan Saravanan   3   13 3A
Mukilan Agoramoorthy 100 3   12 3B
Vivaan Bhargava Srinivas   3   13 3A
Aryan Vysyaraju 152 4   9 4A
Tanisha Hemanth Kumar   3   11 3C
Revant Verma   4   7 4B
Adit Jain   5   2 5C
Julian Mogollon   5   1 5D
Roman Yanchyn   5   4 5A
Eli Sirulnik   3   11 3C
               
De Achtbaan Utrecht Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Marijn Koning   5   2 5C
Emanuel Tiendrebeogo   4   5 4D
Alexi Georgopoulos-Karbouniaris   3   13 3A
Mylo Georgopoulos-Karbouniaris   4   6 4C
Matthijs van Veenendaal 338 5   1 5D
Eva van Veen   4   9 4A
Pieter Huurnink 474 5   4 5A
Maarten Huurnink 100 4   7 4B
Berkay Ince 100 4   5 4D
Luuk Groenewegen   5   3 5B
               
De Tweemaster Vijfhuizen Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Julian Marx 584 5   2 5C
Thijmen Walthaus   5   1 5D
Sami Sezer 106 4   7 4B
Bowe van der Wal 268 4   5 4D
Dico Ruiter   4   5 4D
Thimas Ruiter   4   6 4C
Wesse Ruiter   5   4 5A
Jip Berretty   4   9 4A
               
BS De Vink Voorschoten Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Willem de Weert   4   5 4D
Tamer Cevik   5   2 5C
Zahra Aziz   4   9 4A
Thijmen Roozendaal   3   13 3A
Abigail Desta   4   6 4C
               
Nutsschool Wassenaar Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Bernard Rueb 100 5   2 5C
Christoph Nolten 645 5   1 5D
Berend Bokma de Boer 333 5   3 5B
Guus Maatman 315 5   4 5A
Tieme van Straten   5   3 5B
Sophia Boot   4   9 4A
Cas van der Linde   4   9 4A
Faye Hoefnagel   4   7 4B
Thijmen Ruizendaal   4   7 4B
Florian Kraall   4   6 4C
Roos Kok   4   5 4D
Miller de Haan   3   11 3C
Max Kalshoven   3   13 3A
James Ciravegna   3   11 3C
Max ten Hoeve   3   12 3B
Bregje Driessen   4   5 4D
Victoria Nolten   3   12 3B
Floor Kok   3   12 3B
Sophie Qiu   2   13 3A
               
De Hofvilla Wateringen Rating Groep   Zaal TRN
Roel van der Knaap   3   13 3A
Nick Smitz   3   11 3C
Milan van der Helm   3   13 3A
Nick Kuipers   3   12 3B
Quinn van Eck   4   5 4D
Samuel Bode   4   9 4A
Benjamin Bos   4   7 4B
Niek van der Veen 100 4   6 4C
Hidde Bos 334 5   2 5C
Brent Strijers   5   4 5A
Sven van Luipen   5   1 5D
Dimitris Gkikas 385 5   3 5B
Amin Baouch   5   1 5D