Deelnemende teams

Home / Competitie / Deelnemende teams
KL Team Id Plaats Poule
M Groninger Combinatie 020054 Groningen A
M MuConsult Apeldoorn 040053 Apeldoorn A
M En Passant 060017 Bunschoten-Spakenburg B
M Caissa 080009 Amsterdam B
M Kennemer Combinatie 090071 Haarlem C
M LSG 110011 Leiden C
M Charlois Europoort 140009 Rotterdam D
M HMC Den Bosch 170040 Den Bosch D
1A Philidor 1847 010026 Leeuwarden A
1A SG Max Euwe 030010 Enschede A
1A Paul Keres 060052 Utrecht B
1A Zukertort Amstelveen 080007 Amstelveen B
1A Caissa-Eenhoorn 090008 Hoorn B
1A HWP Haarlem 090023 Haarlem B
1B Voorschoten 110018 Voorschoten C
1B DSC Delft 120010 Delft C
1B Krimpen aan den IJssel 140022 Krimpen a/d IJssel C
1B Spijkenisse 140051 Spijkenisse C
1B UVS 040061 Nijmegen D
1B De Stukkenjagers 170066 Tilburg D
1B Zuid Limburg 190046 Klimmen D
2A Emanuel Lasker 010008 Sint Jacobiparochie A
2A Assen 020001 Assen A
2A SISSA 020027 Groningen A
2A MSV 040035 Meppel A
2B DSG Pallas 040041 Deventer A
2A SSC 1922 060057 Soest B
2B De Waagtoren 090034 Alkmaar B
2B Purmerend 090041 Purmerend B
2B JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 090061 Wijk aan Zee B
2C VAS 080043 Amsterdam C
2C Philidor Leiden 110012 Leiden C
2B Oegstgeest '80 110022 Oegstgeest C
2C DD 120007 Den Haag C
2C Rijswijk 120027 Rijswijk C
2C Schaakmat Westland 120030 De Lier C
2D Dordrecht 140010 Dordrecht C
2C Messemaker 1847 140026 Gouda C
2A ASV 040004 Arnhem D
2D Rokado 140042 Nieuw-Beijerland D
2D De Combinatie 170014 Asten D
2D Eindhoven 170024 Eindhoven D
2D De Pion 170054 Roosendaal D
2D Blerick 190038 Venlo D
3A Schaakwoude 010029 Damwald A
3B Staunton 020013 Groningen A
3A HSP/Veendam 020015 Hoogezand A
3A Spassky's 020032 Groningen A
3A LOS 020057 Groningen A
3B Almelo 030001 Almelo A
3A Qonnected Hardenberg 030016 Hardenberg A
3B WSG Winterswijk 030030 Winterswijk A
3B Lonneker 030037 Lonneker A
3A ZSG 040074 Zwolle A
3B BSV Bennekom 040006 Bennekom B
3C Veenendaal 040064 Veenendaal B
3C PSV/DoDO 040086 Putten B
3C HSG 060031 Hilversum B
3C Oud Zuylen Utrecht 060082 Utrecht B
3D Autovakmeester Schaap Mach 090030 Schagen B
3D ASC 110002 Alphen a/d Rijn C
3D Leiderdorp 110009 Leiderdorp C
3E Botwinnik 120002 Zoetermeer C
3E Promotie 120023 Zoetermeer C
3E Schaakhuis 120044 Den Haag C
3F CSV 140007 Capelle aan den IJssel C
3E Erasmus 140014 Rotterdam C
3E RSR Ivoren Toren 140040 Rotterdam C
3H PION/Mook combinatie 040042 Groesbeek D
3B Rokade 040045 Lichtenvoorde D
3F SMB 040052 Nijmegen D
3G Sliedrecht 140048 Sliedrecht D
3G Goes 160001 Goes D
3H Dubbelschaak '97 170080 Boxtel D
3H WLC 170083 Eindhoven D
3F De Drie Torens 170084 Tilburg D
4A Tjonger Aa Linde 010040 Wolvega A
4A ESG Emmen 020008 Emmen A
4A Hoogeveen 020014 Hoogeveen A
4B ENO 030011 Nijverdal A
4B Caïssa Elburg 040010 Elburg A
4A O&O Kampen 040038 Kampen A
4C Moira-Domtoren 060045 Utrecht B
4C De Rode Loper 060059 Utrecht B
4C Woerden 060067 Woerden B
4C Magnus Leidsche Rijn 060073 Utrecht B
4D De Amstel 080005 Uithoorn B
4E Aartswoud 090001 Hoogwoud B
4D HWP Zaanstad 090062 Zaandijk B
4D Volendam 090066 Volendam B
4E Amsterdam West 080038 Amsterdam C
4F SHTV 120040 Den Haag C
4E Shah Mata 140046 Rotterdam C
4B Doetinchem 040018 Doetinchem D
4I Het Kasteel 040030 Wijchen D
4H De Giessen en Linge 060019 Giessenburg D
4I OSV 170051 Oss D
4H Waalwijk 170079 Waalwijk D
4I Maastricht 190021 Maastricht D
5D Bakkum 090010 Castricum B
5G DSC Dongen 170018 Dongen D
7A PCA De Damrakkers 060016 Utrecht B