Deelnemende teams

Home / KNSB Beker / Deelnemende teams
KL Team ClubID Plaats Poule
M SISSA 020027 Groningen A
M Groninger Combinatie 020054 Groningen A
M MuConsult Apeldoorn 040053 Apeldoorn B
M En Passant 060017 Bunschoten-Spakenburg B
M Kennemer Combinatie 090071 Haarlem C
M LSG 110011 Leiden C
M HMC Calder 170040 Den Bosch D
M Voerendaal 190033 Klimmen D
1A Philidor 1847 010026 Leeuwarden A
1A Wageningen 040069 Wageningen A
1A Messemaker 1847 140026 Gouda C
1B Paul Keres 060052 Utrecht B
1A Oud Zuylen Utrecht 060082 Utrecht B
1A Caissa 080009 Amsterdam B
1A Purmerend 090041 Purmerend B
1B Zukertort Amstelveen 080007 Amstelveen C
1B HWP Haarlem 090023 Haarlem C
1B DSC Delft 120010 Delft C
1A Charlois Europoort 140009 Rotterdam C
1A ASV 040004 Arnhem D
1B UVS 040061 Nijmegen D
1B De Pion 170054 Roosendaal D
1B De Stukkenjagers 170066 Tilburg D
2A Assen 020001 Assen A
2A Almelo 030001 Almelo A
2A SG Max Euwe 030010 Enschede A
2A Qonnected Hardenberg 030016 Hardenberg A
2A Lonneker 030037 Lonneker A
2A MSV 040035 Meppel A
2A Amersfoort 060004 Amersfoort B
2B HSG 060031 Hilversum B
2B SSC 1922 060057 Soest B
2C VAS 080043 Amsterdam B
2B Caissa-Eenhoorn 090008 Hoorn B
2C De Waagtoren 090034 Alkmaar B
2B Santpoort 090044 Velserbroek B
2C De Wijker Toren 090061 Wijk aan Zee B
2B Philidor Leiden 110012 Leiden C
2C Voorschoten 110018 Voorschoten C
2C DD 120007 Den Haag C
2C Schaakmat Westland 120030 De Lier C
2D Dordrecht 140010 Dordrecht C
2C Krimpen aan den IJssel 140022 Krimpen a/d IJssel C
2D Spijkenisse 140051 Spijkenisse C
2D PION 040042 Groesbeek D
2C Rokado 140042 Nieuw-Beijerland D
2D Eindhoven 170024 Eindhoven D
2D Dubbelschaak '97 170080 Boxtel D
3A Emanuel Lasker 010008 Leeuwarden A
3B Schaakwoude 010029 Damwald A
3B Staunton 020013 Groningen A
3A Hoogeveen 020014 Hoogeveen A
3B HSP/Veendam 020015 Hoogezand A
3B Spassky's 020032 Groningen A
3B WSG Winterswijk 030030 Winterswijk A
3B DSG Pallas 040041 Deventer A
3A Zevenaar 040059 Zevenaar A
3B ZSG 040074 Zwolle A
3E Almere 080003 Almere A
3A BSV Bennekom 040006 Bennekom B
3C PSV/DoDO 040086 Putten B
3H De Giessen en Linge 060019 Giessenburg B
3D De Amstel 080005 Uithoorn B
3C Amsterdam West 080038 Amsterdam B
3E Fischer Z 080054 Amsterdam B
3E Oegstgeest '80 110022 Leiden B
3D ASC 110002 Alphen a/d Rijn C
3E Promotie 120023 Zoetermeer C
3F Rijswijk 120027 Rijswijk C
3F SHTV 120040 Den Haag C
3F Schaakhuis 120044 Den Haag C
3G CSV 140007 Capelle aan den IJssel C
3G RSR Ivoren Toren 140040 Rotterdam C
3F Sliedrecht 140048 Sliedrecht C
3A Het Kasteel 040030 Wijchen D
3C SMB 040052 Nijmegen D
3F Goes 160001 Goes D
3G Souburg 160009 Oost-Souburg D
3G ZSC 160015 Zierikzee D
3F De Baronie 170007 Breda D
3F De Combinatie 170014 Asten D
3H HSC 170038 Helmond D
3H WLC 170083 Eindhoven D
3H De Drie Torens 170084 Tilburg D
3H Blerick 190038 Venlo D
FSB Sneek (FSB) 010030 Leeuwarden A
NOSBO Haren & Oostermoer (NOSBO) 020012 Haren A
SBO Almelo (SBO) 030001 Almelo A
SGS Moira Domtoren (SGS) 060045 Utrecht B
SGA ENPS (SGA) 080014 Amsterdam B
NHSB Magnus (NHSB) 090030 Schagen B
LeiSB Leithen (LeiSB) 110010 Leiden C
HSB Novelty Destroyers (HSB) 120047 Rijswijk ZH C
2D Spijkenisse (RSB) 140051 Spijkenisse C
OSBO Elster Toren (OSBO) 040011 Elst D
ZSB Middelburg (ZSB) 160006 Middelburg D
NBSB Waalwijk (NBSB) 170079 Waalwijk D